Holdopdeling

 

Hold nr. 1 - 22 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Henrik Hvid Thomsen
Nr.Klub/FirmaNavnAlderKøn
168HPFLeo Feldvoss75Mand
176Team Piv-HyggeligMelissa Dahlerup41Kvinde
188Tommy Madsen59Mand
204Varde CykelklubKarin Lykke Iversen54Kvinde
207Niels Larsen78Mand
217Team ÅrreKnud Østergaard Jepsen63Mand
228ÅrreJohn Lahn Nielsen62Mand
230Team Anne-Dorthe Hatting Sørensen 44Kvinde
256Bog og ideFrank Olsen47Mand
268Varde CykelklubHenrik Hvid Thomsen53Mand
269Varde CykelklubAnn K. Jørgensen51Kvinde
274Michaels AutoJørn Lund72Mand

Hold nr. 2 - 25 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Richard Nielsen
Nr.Klub/FirmaNavnAlderKøn
281Ole Paterek61Mand
259Æ Cykel KlubJørgen Tobiasen69Mand
312Mike Andersen33Mand
270ÆCKRichard Nielsen61Mand
271ÆCKKenneth Schultz51Mand
254Varde CykelklubJohn Adolf66Mand
255Ivan Jensen59Mand
251Ricki Elbæk36Mand
231Team MILAWOPiet Kobusch Simonsen28Mand
227Team MILAWOMikkel Worm33Mand
241Team DahlJens Bach Mortensen59Mand
243Tjæreborg CyclingLouise Jensen30Kvinde
220PEUGEOT VARDEKenneth Thomsen75Mand
222Team MILAWOSvend Worm70Mand
210tistrupKarl Chr. Jensen70Mand
201Bent Bendixen73Mand
193SGI FitnessOluf Jørgensen70Mand
179SGI FitnessSimon Hessellund52Mand
182ÆCKLaurits Tørnæs81Mand
166Terkild Bruun68Mand

Hold nr. 3 - 25 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Kalle Stærk
Nr.Klub/FirmaNavnAlderKøn
169Niels KIrketofte68Mand
170Varde CykelklubJan Brix63Mand
171Varde CykelklubKurt Carstensen55Mand
194Varde CykelklubBirthe Tryk55Kvinde
197Klaus Balling49Mand
205Freddy Thygesen67Mand
178Sig Smede og VVSPalle Kristensen55Mand
211Team NæsbjergFrode Petersen65Mand
203KOCK/SintexMichael Tellefsen51Mand
214Politiet i VardeTorben Kloster59Mand
225Michaels AutomobilerKristian Kjærgaard69Mand
221Michaels AutoSøren Kjeldsen48Mand
216Kristian Kristoffersen63Mand
272Ølgod CykelmotionKalle Stærk59Mand
260Ølgod CykelmotionAlf Nielsen66Mand
288Team NæsbjergKeld Callesen50Mand

Hold nr. 4 - 27,5 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Lars Bech
Nr.Klub/FirmaNavnAlderKøn
310Varde Cykelcenter BikeinMichael Sørensen46Mand
311Martin Andersen44Mand
283Team DahlJørgen VillemoesMand
273BikeinLars BechMand
263Centex ApSLars Thulin49Mand
264Team DahlDorte Larsen47Kvinde
265Team DAHLLisbeth Nielsen 52Kvinde
247MartinsenTorben TobiasenMand
248MartinsenGitte LønneKvinde
250MartinsenKirstine Bonde SørensenKvinde
290DahlBjørn Eriksen52Mand
236Rødding CykelklubBruno Sørensen57Mand
218Varde CykelklubKasper Midtgaard Sørensen54Mand
226Alex Voss31Mand
223Ole Homaa64Mand
215Team PIV Hyggeligt Rikke Pedersen 37Kvinde
213Asbjørn Schmidt 43Mand
206Bike inAlex Jespersen46Mand
183Varde CykelklubBirthe Christensen59Kvinde
177Team Piv-HyggeligtSolveig Uhre43Kvinde

Hold nr. 5 - 27,5 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Lisbeth Crafack
Nr.Klub/FirmaNavnAlderKøn
173Cykel for oplevelser 2017Jørgen Mose41Mand
175Vej og ParkPreben Nielsen45Mand
167Cykel for oplevelser 2017Otto Jørgensen50Mand
164Cykel for oplevelser 2017Jan Peter Klembach49Mand
165Varde CykelklubOle Jessen44Mand
202Varde CykelklubPoul Erik Jensen64Mand
200Varde CykelklubJens Lauridsen55Mand
185Varde CykelklubArild Riser Nilsen65Mand
186Cykel for oplevelser 2017Bent Thomsen55Mand
198Varde cykelklubIvan Christiansen58Mand
242Frida Kristensen33Kvinde
244Flemming Bach52Mand
245Varde CykelklubGert Thomsen57Mand
291Christian Bech41Mand
285Horsted BilerClaus Horsted51Mand
275DAILisbeth Crafack57Kvinde
276Søren Ingstrup46Mand
258Cykel for oplevelser 2017Niels Jørgen Büssen55Mand

Hold nr. 6 - 30 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Poul Arne Olsen
Nr.Klub/FirmaNavnAlderKøn
289Varde CykelklubTore Lundkvist53Mand
277Poul Arne Olsen50Mand
286Cycling West Søren Gejl52Mand
253ProVardeFinn Erik Kristiansen47Mand
187Sig smede og VVSKasper Brink Kristensen28Mand
184SundhedsshoppenKirsten Bak Hansen58Kvinde
180Varde CykelklubOluf Nissen65Mand

Hold nr. 7 - 22 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Steen Kruchov
Nr.Klub/FirmaNavnAlderKøn
181Sportspark BlåvandshukLaila Sillesen46Kvinde
172Sportspark BlåvandshukJesper Dahl47Mand
199sportspark blåvandshukMichael Gramvad50Mand
189Sportspark BlåvandshukJørgen Nielsen49Mand
190Sportspark BlåvandshukBo Arnold48Mand
191Sportspark BlåvandshukKent Olesen53Mand
246Sportspark BlåvandshukClaus Sørensen48Mand
237Sportspark BlåvandshukKjeld Nielsen48Mand
238Sportspark BlåvandshukJane Simonsen46Kvinde
240Sportspark BlåvandshukTorben Simonsen48Mand
232Sportspark BlåvandshukFlemming Riber Sørensen49Mand
233Sportspark BlåvandshukMichael Ø. Mouritsen51Mand
235Varde CykelklubJens Pedersen45Mand
212Sportspark BlåvandshukClaus Nielsen49Mand
224Sportspark BlaavandshukJan Overgaard41Mand
219Sportspark BlåvandshukKresten Høy62Mand
257Varde CykelklubPer Mørkeberg56Mand
267Sportspark BlaavandshukPeder K Ulriksen47Mand
287Sportspark BlaavandshukCharlotte Frøslev47Kvinde
278Varde CykelklubSteen Kruchov59Mand
279ContomTommy Jensen48Mand
280Søren Jepsen37Mand
262Varde CykelklubAlfred Jepsen62Mand

Hold nr. 8 - /t i snit

Kaptajn: Elin Lund
Nr.Klub/FirmaNavnAlderKøn
292CFS HjælperElin LundKvinde
293CFS HjælperKirsten SchmidtKvinde
294CFS HjælperPer DaugaardMand
295CFS HjælperBjarne Søndergaard ChristensenMand
296CFS HjælperMogens JessenMand
297CFS HjælperDorhte KristensenKvinde
298CFS HjælperFrank LundMand
299CFS HjælperMargit SørensenKvinde
300CFS HjælperFrederik UhreMand
301CFS HjælperSøren UhreMand
302CFS HjælperJan Lynggaard LarsenMand
303CFS HjælperKnud DreierMand
304CFS HjælperJytte SørensenKvinde
305CFS HjælperKatja JespersenKvinde
306CFS HjælperKirsten H PedersenKvinde
307CFS HjælperMette KlosterKvinde
308CFS HjælperUlla AdolfKvinde
309CFS HjælperVita Bach MortensenKvinde