Holdopdeling

 

Hold nr. 1 - 22 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Ejgil Knudsen
Ann Jørgensen
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
5Ejgil KnudsenVCK65Mand
12Berit NielsenVarde Cykelklub53Kvinde
24Birthe TrykVck57Kvinde
33Michael TellefsenTeam MCBT53Mand
39Jens Stonor OlsenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet 30Mand
43Michael Pihl ChristensenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet48Mand
44Kenneth Ålund RasmussenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet46Mand
45Susanne PetersenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet56Kvinde
49Bo BertelsenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet35Mand
57Esben Brøns NielsenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet34Mand
58Sussi RifseimIF FRISK/Cykling for livet39Kvinde
68Karin Lykke Iversen Varde Cykelklub57Kvinde
70Stine Lykke Carstensen27Kvinde
82Knud Olsen65Mand
83Tyge Sand Anderseniam74Mand
84Pernille SchmidtVCK46Kvinde
85Casper NielsenIdræt og Kultur37Mand
86Kenneth AndersenIdræt og kultur35Mand
89Ole PaterekCykelforsagen63Mand
97Ann JørgensenVCK52Kvinde
99Egon Gammelgård 77Mand
102Hans Jørgen DahlIam68Mand

Hold nr. 2 - 25 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Lars Nielsen
Hans Jørn Christensen
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
101Mogens Jensen55Mand
62Hans Peder PedersenSGI Fitness63Mand
63Simon HessellundSGI Fitness54Mand
64Lars NielsenKalundborg CC57Mand
59Per Højgård AndersenTeam Odder68Mand
60Per Høeg OlesenSGI Landevejscykling65Mand
36Thomas ThylstrupTeam Odder45Mand
37Flemming VestergaardTeam Odder75Mand
38Hans Jørn ChristensenVarde Cykelklub58Mand
48Bent ThomsenTeam Næsbjerg57Mand
40Henning HedeagerTeam Næsbjerg50Mand
41Thomas VestergaardTeam Odder49Mand
22Keld CallesenTeam Næsbjerg52Mand
23Kent Ager52Mand
13Niels ThylstrupTeam Odder69Mand
17Sven Aage DamTeam Odder70Mand
6Jan KlembachTeam Næsbjerg52Mand
1Kristian KjærgaardMichaels Automobiler71Mand

Hold nr. 3 - 25 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Johannes Boel Madsen
Knud Dreier
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
8Leo FeldvossVCK77Mand
19Palle KristensenSig smede og VVS57Mand
16Viggo Bloch64Mand
26Johannes Boel MadsenVCK57Mand
27Bent Bendixen75Mand
28Frode Petersen66Mand
31Kenneth ThomsenCykel for sagen77Mand
32Mads SørensenVarde Byråd41Mand
35Henrik Christiansen 56Mand
46Terkild Bruun70Mand
47Klaus Balling51Mand
61Lars Vilhelmsen62Mand
52Knud DreierVarde Cykelklub49Mand
69Kurt CarstensenVarde Cykelklub58Mand
66Peder Dam Varde cykelklub66Mand
67Jan BrixVarde Cykelklub65Mand
71Nichlas Søgaard Laursen24Mand
76Morten NielsenJydskeVestkysten55Mand
77Jens Bach MortensenTCM60Mand
78Ivan Jensen61Mand
79Torben KlosterEsbjerg61Mand
96Kim Larsen VCK55Mand
94Thomas O'Connor Pors Jensen37Mand

Hold nr. 4 - 27,5 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Søren Ingstrup
Lisbeth Crafack
Kasper Brink Kristensen
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
95Paul O'ConnorTeam Multisport39Mand
98Jens Erik Kristensen Varde Cykelklub53Mand
100Søren IngstrupVarde Cykelklub48Mand
90Lisbeth CrafackDAI - Idræt for sindet58Kvinde
118Allan ØstergaardTarp54Mand
119Carsten Voss48Mand
120Mikael HorsmannTeam Diatech54Mand
80Poul Erik JensenVCK66Mand
81Otto JørgensenVarde Cykelklub52Mand
73Kirstine Sørensen64Kvinde
74Kristian Kamp40Mand
75Jan VadSGI fitness og motion59Mand
34Ole Homaa66Mand
42Jens LauridsenVarde Cykelklub57Mand
29Asbjørn SchmidtTeam Schmidt45Mand
30Kirsten Bak HansenSundhedsshoppen61Kvinde
25Kasper Brink KristensenSig smede og VVS og Varde Cykelklub30Mand
4Alex VossTeam Skifter Lastbil34Mand
14Kasper Midtgaard SørensenVarde Cykelklub56Mand
20Lise lotte damgaardsgi fitness og motion 47Kvinde
21Torben PedersenMejrup Cykel Club62Mand
18Otto L PedersenHedebomink55Mand
9Arild Riser NilsenV.C.K.67Mand
10Gert ThomsenVCK59Mand
11Jørgen MoseVCK43Mand
7Jens AntonsenHedebo Mink55Mand

Hold nr. 7 - 22 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Henrik Hvid Thomsen
Steen Kruchov
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
2Søren KjeldsenMichaels Automobiler51Mand
3Bent HansenVCK.56Mand
72Orla AndersenVarde cykel klub54Mand
65Alfred JepsenVarde Cykel Klub64Mand
53Lars Flycht52Mand
50Jens SøndergårdMågård51Mand
91Henrik Hvid ThomsenMekaniker54Mand
92Søren Østergaard jepsenMekaniker40Mand
93Steen KruchovVarde Cykelklub61Mand
87Donny Meier44Mand
88Ib Skovbach Nielsen52Mand

Hold nr. Service - /t i snit

Kaptajn:
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
106Per DaugaardHjælper bagagebilMand
107Inge H PedersenHjælper følgebil hold 1Kvinde
108Niels SchultzHjælper følgebil hold 7Mand
109Kirsten PedersenHjælper følgebil hold 7Kvinde
110Jan Lynggard LarsenHjælper følgebil hold 3Mand
111Mette KlosterLøbskoordinator følgebil hold 3Kvinde
112Vita Bach MortensenHjælper følgebil hold 2Kvinde
113Anny Plauborg JensenHjælper følgebil hold 2Kvinde
114Bjarne SøndergaardHjælper følgerbil hold 4 + ekstremMand
115Gitte AskholmHjælper følgebil hold 4 + ekstremKvinde
116Kirsten Uhre SchmidtHjælper forplejningKvinde
117Jytte SørensenHjælper forplejningKvinde
51Linda BrokIF FRISK/ Hjælper følgebil hold 155Kvinde