Holdopdeling 2022

 

Hold nr. 1 - 22 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Torben Kloster
Birthe Tryk
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
7Helena Lykke Rygaard PetersenIF Frisk32Kvinde
10Kenneth Ålund RsmussenIF Frisk49Mand
11Peter RichardtIF Frisk69Mand
13Sussi BolwigIF Frisk42Kvinde
14Mikkel Aage HansenIF Frisk35Mand
17Torben KlosterVarde Cykelklub63Mand
18Frode Petersen70Mand
19Jens Bach MortensenKvist IndustriesMand
21Sanda VinbergaKvist IndustriesMand
28Signe LundKvist IndustriesKvinde
34Viggo Bloch67Mand
38Birthe Tryk 59Kvinde
43Ole PaterekCykel for Sagen66Mand
50Anja Rasmussen (var King)46Kvinde
58Morten NielsenJydskeVeskysten57Mand
63Thorbjørn CarstensenVCK54Mand
65Svend Worm75Mand
79Hejne MadsenKvist IndustriesMand
80Kim BergKvist IndustriesMand
81Henrik BoysenKvist IndustriesMand
91Kim Fischer Henriksen50Mand

Hold nr. 2 - 25 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Kasper Kristensen
kim lind
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
89Freddy SchackSGI68Mand
90Kasper KristensenVarde Cykelklub34Mand
67Niels HahneNørre Nebel Sparekasse59Mand
68Regnar KnudsenNørre Nebel Sparekasse54Mand
61Simon HessellundSGI57Mand
53kim lindTistrup Cykelmotion63Mand
35Klaus Balling54Mand
36Kurt CarstensenVCK60Mand
37Morten bo hansenNæstved cykel motion44Mand
33Palle Kristensen61Mand
22Viesturs VikseKvist IndustriesMand
23Silvestrs EndelisKvist IndustriesMand
24Arturs NaglisKvist IndustriesMand
25Girts KalninsKvist IndustriesMand
26Edgars KirsisKvist IndustriesMand
27Janis VihloKvist IndustriesMand
20Ainars BerzinsKvist IndustriesMand
12Michael Pihl ChristensenIF Frisk52Mand
8Jens Stonor OlsenIF Frisk33Mand
9Esben Brøns NielsenIF Frisk37Mand
6Bo BertelsenIF Frisk37Mand

Hold nr. 3 - 27,5 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Oluf Nissen
Finn Erik Kristiansen
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
5Niels OlsenIF Frisk52Mand
15Michael Larsen42Mand
32Jørgen MoseVCK46Mand
54Niels Jørgen SunesenTistrup Cykelmotion60Mand
62Gert ThomsenVCK62Mand
49Birthe ChristensenVCK64Kvinde
60Jens LauridsenVarde Cykelklub60Mand
51Oluf Nissen70Mand
52Lisbeth CrafackDansk Arbejder idrætsforbund - DAI61Kvinde
86Finn Erik Kristiansen ProVarde 53Mand

Hold nr. 4 - 20 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Steen Kruchov
Søren Ingstrup
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
83Orla AndersenVCK57Mand
84Bruno AndersenVCKMand
88Bent HansenVCK.59Mand
55Henning Lindegaard NilesenKalundborg CC59Mand
44Jan Lynggaard Larsen49Mand
45Henrik Hvid Thomsen Mekaniker57Mand
46Steen Kruchov Varde Cykelklub 64Mand
66Søren StrandmarkVarde Cykelklub48Mand
64Søren IngstrupVarde Cykelklub50Mand
39Johannes Boel MadsenVCK60Mand
40Alfred JepsenVarde Cykelklub67Mand
41Søren Østergaard Jepsen Mekaniker42Mand
42Knud Dreier Varde Cykel Klub 52Mand
16Martin UlbergKalundborg CC56Mand

Hold nr. 8 - 00 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Mette Kloster
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
1Linda BrokIF Frisk58Kvinde
2Philip RosenqvistIF Frisk43Mand
3Hanne Holm NielsenIF Frisk61Mand
29Mette Kloster63Kvinde
82Vita Bach MortensenKvinde
47Jytte SørensenVCK63Kvinde
48Gitte Askholm57Kvinde
56Kirsten Hasager Pedersen60Kvinde
57Kirsten Uhre SchmidtVCK2Kvinde
59Niels Schultz67Mand
78Elin LundRytmeholdet78Kvinde
87Per DaugaardKassemesterenMand

Hold nr. 9 - 22 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Lars Henry Andersen
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
69Jørn LundRytmeholdet77Mand
72Jørgen Villemoesrytmeholdet70Mand
73Max Strungerytmeholdet69Mand
74 Dorte Strungerytmeholdet66Kvinde
76Lars Henry Andersenrytmeholdet68Mand
77Niels Henry AndersenrytmeholdetMand